MELISSE DU HAMEAU DE SORNY
(Femelle orange et blanc - TAN - Dys"B"' - 2/6)
PEDIGREE |
---|
1° GENERATION | 2° GENERATION | 3 ° GENERATION | 4° GENERATION | 5° GENERATION |
---|---|---|---|---|
Boy de la Plume Picarde (Tr.ChCS.Dys"A".Recommandé 4/6) | Oscar du Pont de Cauhet (Tr. ChA ChP ChT ChIT ChCS ChIB Dys"A" Elite"A") | Like du Pont de Cauhet (Tr.ChA ChP ChIT ChCS ChIB Dys"A" Elite"A") | Fench de Sous les Viviers (ChP ChA. Dys "A") | Alias des Pigenettes (ChT/QC, ChCPS, ChCS, ChIB) |
Cilène de Sous les Viviers(ChCS) | ||||
Iline du Pont de Cauhet (TAN. Dys "B") | Djinn des Vivrays (Tr, ChCS, ChIB. Dys "C") | |||
Esther du Hameau de Sorny (TAN . Dys"A".) | ||||
Mandie du Pont de Cauhet (TAN. Dys "B") | Filou du Hameau de la Baronnière (Tr ChIB Dys"A") | Ska de Saint Tugen (ChT, ChIT, ChCPS, ChQFS, ChCS, ChIB) | ||
Cathy de St.Tugen (TAN ChCS ChIB ) | ||||
Esther du Hameau de Sorny (TAN . Dys"A".) | Bracco de Saint Tugen (ChT/QC, ChCPS, ChCPC) | |||
Alpha du Hameau de Sorny(Tr. ChCS, ChIB,. Dys "A") | ||||
Ullane du Grand Capricorne (Tr Dys"B" Elite"B") | Indy de St.Lubin (Tr ChA ChP ChGS ChT ChIT ChBT ChCS ChIB Dys"A" Elite"A") | Cyrano du Clos des Erondes (Tr. ChA. Dys "B".) |
Varim des Sources Claires (Tr. ChCS. Dys "A".) | |
Vladie de Keranlouan | ||||
Diva de Saint Lubin (Tr. ChCS. Dys "B".) |
Ska de Saint Tugen (Tr. ChT. ChIT. ChQFS. ChCPS. ChCS. ChIB.) |
|||
Bora de Saint Lubin | ||||
Polka de St.Alamo (Tr ChCS Dys"B" 3/6) | Foot de Saint Lubin
(Tr.ChA.ChCS.ChIB. Dys"C".recommandé.4/6) |
Vandyk de Keranlouan (Tr ChQFS ChQFC ChIT) | ||
Baïa de St.Lubin (TAN) | ||||
Nathe de St.Alamo (TAN Dys"A" 2/6) | Lasso de Sous les Viviers (Tr ChCS Dys"A" 3/6) | |||
Elfi de Villepion (TAN) | ||||
Girolle du Hameau de Sorny (TAN.Dys"A".2/6) | Carex du Hameau de Sorny (Tr. ChA ChIB Dys"A" Recommandé) | Sacha de Saint Lubin (Tr. CHA. CHP. CHCS. CHIB. Dys "A" Elite"A".6/6) | Iska de Saint Lubin (Tr. ChP. ChA. ChCS. ChIB. Dys"B".Elite "A") | Cyrano du Clos des Erondes (Tr. ChA. Dys "B".) |
Diva de Saint Lubin (Tr. ChCS. Dys "B".) |
||||
Laïka de Saint Lubin | Apis de Saint Lubin (Tr ChA ChCS ChIB Dys B) | |||
Elfi de Saint Lubin(TAN Dys A) | ||||
Uline du Pont de Cauhet (TAN. 2/6. Dys "B") | Orace du Pont de Cauhet (Trialer, ChT, ChP, ChA, ChCS, recommandé. Dys "A" Elite "A") |
Iska de Saint Lubin (Tr. ChP. ChA. ChCS. ChIB. Dys "B". Elite "A") |
||
Iline du Pont de Cauhet (TAN. Dys"B") |
||||
Mandie du Pont de Cauhet (TAN. Dys "B") | Filou du Hameau de la Baronnière (Tr. ChIB. Dys"A"). | |||
Esther du Hameau de Sorny (TAN. Dys"A". 2/6) | ||||
Vanille du Hameau de Sorny (Tr. ChA ChCS ChIB Dys "A" Recommandée) | Oreste de l'Enclos du Château (Tr. ChA. Dys"A". Recommandé) |
Fakir de l'Enclos du Château (Tr. Dys "A") | Ska de Saint Tugen (Tr. ChT. ChIT. ChQFS. ChCPS. ChCS. ChIB.) | |
Clady (Dys "A") | ||||
Gavotte de l'Enclos du Château (TAN. 1er choix. Dys"B".) | Dallas du Hameau de Sorny (Tr. ChP. ChA. ChIB. Dys"A". Recommandé) | |||
Clady (Dys "A") | ||||
Paille du Hameau de Sorny (TAN. Dys "C") |
Morgon du Pont de Cauhet (Tr. ChIB, Recommandé, Dys "A".) |
Iska de Saint Lubin (Tr. ChP. ChA. ChCS. ChIB. Dys "B". Elite "A") |
||
Irma du Pont de Cauhet (Tr. ChCS. ChIB. Dys "B".) | ||||
Lavande du Hameau de Sorny (TAN. Dys "A") |
Dallas du Hameau de Sorny (Tr. ChP. ChA. ChIB. Dys "A". Recommandé) |
|||
Galette du Hameau de Sorny (TAN. 1er choix. Dys "A".) |